Сільські та селищні ради

Сільські ради

 

Сільські, селищна ради

Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові голови

 

Секретар

Телефони

Введенська

 

Чернишов

Юрій Іванович

 

 

49-1-42

 

 

 

Обуховська Валентина Миколаївна

49-1-42

 

Долинська

 

Милован

Лариса Валентинівна

 

 

2-22-47

 

 

 

Гоженко Олена Георгіївна

47-4-60

 

Забарівська

 

Трашко Юрій Миколайович

 

 

54-2-52

 

 

 

Ломанова Людмила Олександрівна

54-6-52

Зорянська

 

 Райчева Вікторія Дмитрівна

 

 

2-11-39

 

 

 

 

Сухаревська Тетяна Іванівна

56-2-31

 

Кривобалківська

Венгровська

Валентина Петрівна

 

 

2-10-30

 

 

 

 

Цибрій Вікторія Володимирівна

55-5-42

 

Кулевчанська

 

 

Попов Михайло Михайлович

 

2-22-56

 

 

 

 

Пальжок Діана Іванівна

44-3-66

 

Мирнопільська

Петкович Вадим Петрович

 

 

37-1-46

 

 

 

Чакір Олена Андріївна

37-1-46  

 

Михайлівська

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-22-41

 

 

 

Супряга

Галина Василівна

46-1-42

Миколаївко-Новоросійська

Сербенюк Галина Олексіївна 

 

 

42-1-42

 

 

 

Кутєпова Наталя Петрівна

42-1-31

 

Міняйлівська

 

 

Дікусар Ліліан Іванович 

 

59-2-25

 

 

 

 

Чимпоєш Неля Георгіївна

59-2-25

Надеждинська

Сливка Алла Михайлівна

 

 

41-2-42

 

 

 

 

Лебединська

Ірина Михайлівна

41-2-31

Новоселівська

Тетю Анна Петрівна

 

 

2-29-71

 

 

 

 Пелін Юлія Анатоліївна

52-2-31

52-2-42

 

Петропавлівська

Чернова Оксана Миколаївна 

 

 

40-1-25

 

 

 

Унтілова Яна Борисівна

40-1-21

 

Плахтіївська

Лихо Іван Григорович

 

 

63-3-42

 

 

 

Іванько Сергій Степанович

63-3-31

63-2-31

 

Розівська

Отян

Лариса Григорівна

 

 

44-1-74

 

 

 

Казінова Марія Михайлівна

44-1-74

 

Ройлянська

Корінь

Валерій Федорович

 

 

54-6-42

 

 

 

 

 

Куба

Ніла Іванівна

54-6-42

 

Саратська

Негодяєв Анатолій Леонідович

 

2-13-96

2-24-86

 

 

 

Єрьоменко Світлана Володимирівна

2-20-03

 

Світлодолинська

Проданов

Володимир Протасович

 

 

2-24-31

 

 

 

Бот

Олена Геннадіївна

48-2-31

 

Сергіївська

Тимохіна

Людмила Веніамінівна

 

 

45-2-42

 

 

 

Гусєва

Людмила Павлівна

45-2-42

 

Старосільська

Мунтян Микола Іванович 

 

 

51-2-42

 

 

 

Топчій

Євдокія Іванівна

51-2-31

 

Успенівська

Гусєв

Віктор Лаврентійович

 

 

58-1-42

 

 

 

Кліманова Надія Іванівна

58-1-24

 

Фараонівська

Албу

Марія Степанівна

 

 

57-4-42

 

 

 

Волосата

Інна Михайлівна

57-4-42

 

Ярославська

Христюк Юрій Олександрович

 

 

 

53-1-42

 

 

 

Крайнюк Світлана Іванівна 

53-1-31

 

 

Поділитись

Submit to FacebookSubmit to Twitter

Онлайн трансляція



Календар новин

<< < Березень 2019 > >>
ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ НД
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31